Login

Home

Actueel

Radio

Televisie

Midvliet On Demand

Midvliet

Vacatures

Club Madnezz Playlist 2019 Archief
De uitzending van 18 januari
Tracklist: 
22.00 uur          
1) Roisin Murphy - Overpowered "Seamus Haji remix" (EMI) Classic
2) Georgie Keller - Its My Life (365 Records)
3) Mustard Feat Migos - Pure Water (Polydor)
4) Calvin Harris Feat Rag 'n' Bone Man - Giant (Columbia Records)
5) Frenship feat. Yoke Lore - Wanted A Name (Counter)
6) Robin Schulz - Speechless "Sini Remix" (Warner Music)
7) Spoon - Everything 2 Me (Combined music)
8) Oliver Heldens ft Shungudzo - Fire In My Soul "Tom Staar Remix" (Ministry of Sound)
9) Jay Pryor - Make Luv (Positiva) 
10) Gorgon City - Lick Shot (REALM)
11) The Tribe Of Good - Turning It Up For The Sunshine "Friend Within remix" (Ultra)
12) Fuzzy Hair & Luca Guerrieri - Disco Action (Claps Records)
13) Juan Kidd, DJ Jorj & Michelle Weeks - Be Real "Jason Herd remix" (Weirdo Recordings)
14) Illyus & Barrientos - Shout (Toolroom) 
15) Sinner & James - Love Hangover (Subliminal)
16) Enamour - Ruby (Anjunadeep)
17) Hector Couto - Salimo (Sola)

23.00 uur
1) Dj Tiësto - The Tube (Bonzai XTC) Classic
2) Greg Gow - Hidden Pictures (Truesoul)
3) Mark Broom - Jungle (EPM)
4) Adam Beyer - Teach Me "Amelie Lens Main Mix"(Drumcode)
5) Raam - 8 (Raam)
6) Bedrock - Heaven Scent "Marc Romboy Remix" (Master)
7) Magna Pia - Syenite (Soma)
8) Oliver Lieb -Tesla "Reduced Mix" (Tronic)
9) Patrick Hero - Octopus (Deep Therapy)
11) Eli Brown - Low End Theory (Sola)
12) Wayward - Raval "Nightwave Remix" (Silver Bear Recordings) 
13) Phil Weeks - Nasty Girl (Robsoul)

0.00 uur
1) New Order - Blue Monday "Hardfloor remix" (London) Classic
2) Infinity Ink ft Yasmin - Rushing Back "Seb Zito Remix" (Cooltempo)
3) Charlie Thorstenston - Right Behind You (Ovum Recordings)
4) Gettoblaster & DJ Funk - Get Dat (Dirtybird)
5) DJ Rush & Eric Sneo - Easy (Tronic) 
6) Filterheadz - Changing World (Deep'n'Dance Records)
7) Jonno & Gibson - Pure Groove (Tronic)
8) OB1 - Turbo Shandy (Taro Records)
9) Nakadia - Synaptic Wave (Filth on Acid) 
10) Solar Movement - Where We Dream (Pure Trance)
11) Arkham Knights - Another Dimension (Coldharbour Recordings)
12) 1991 - Guiding Light (1991)


De uitzending van 11 januari

Tracklist: 
22.00 uur          
1) Kosheen - I Hide u (Moksha) Classic
2) Georgie Keller - Its My Life (365 Records)
3) Calvin Harris Feat Rag 'n' Bone Man - Giant (Columbia Records)
4) Timucin feat. Viola - Talk To Me (Soundz Good Media)
5) Bantu & Jonas Blue Feat Shungudzo & Ziezie - Roll With Me (Virgin EMI)
6) David Guetta Bebe Rexha & J Balvin - Say My Name "Lucas & Steve remix"(Parlophone)
7) Rudimental ft. Tom Walker - Walk Alone "Allen Farben Remix" (Atlantic Records)
8) Nick Martin & LOVRA - Always On My Mind (Kontor)
9) Oliver Heldens ft Shungudzo - Fire In My Soul "Tom Staar Remix" (Ministry of Sound)
10) Jay Pryor - Make Luv (Positiva)
11) The Tribe Of Good - Turning It Up For The Sunshine "Friend Within remix" (Ultra)
12) Juan Kidd, DJ Jorj & Michelle Weeks - Be Real "Jason Herd remix" (Weirdo Recordings)
13) Antranig - Back 2 House (Sondos)
14) Illyus & Barrientos - Shout (Toolroom) 
15) Hector Couto - Salimo (Sola)
16) Will Clarke & Nick Monaco - Like a Girl 24 (Dirtybird) 

23.00 uur
1) Guy Gerber ‎– Stoppage Time "Max Graham Sidechain Mix" (Bedrock) Classic
2) Dale Howard - Hands Up (Toolroom)
3) Mirko Di Florio - One Reason (Roush)
4) Sirus Hood & Kevin Knapp - Out Of Order (Sola)
5) Jason Ross feat. Dimibo - The Gorge (Anjunabeats)
6) OC & Verde - Korowai (Rukus)
7) Axom - Plago (Cinematique)
8) Tiefstone - Lestat "RPO Remix" (Sudbeat Music)
9) Bart van Rijn - Yeah "Nikola Gala Remix" (STUG)
10) Buraki - Cordoba "Into The Dark Mix" (Bedrock)
11) Blackrachas - Paracasta (Cocoon)
12) Esoteric Circle - Romance "VNTM Remix" (Infinite Depth) 

0.00 uur
1) Cevin Fisher pres. No Pain - It's Gonna be alright (Rush Hour) Classic
2) Infinity Ink ft Yasmin - Rushing Back "Seb Zito Remix" (Cooltempo)
3) NGuti - Red Eye (Cuttin' Headz)
4) Eli Brown - Low End Theory (Sola)
5) Neverdogs - Solution (Bamboleo Records)
6) Gforty - Paradise Lost (Motech Records)
7) Magna Pia - Syenite (Soma)
8) Nas Up - Dual Zone (Yin Yang)
9) Filterheadz - Changing World (Deep'n'Dance Records)
10) Charlie Curtis - Doko (Say What)
11) Nakadia - Synaptic Wave (Filth on Acid) 
12) LAAT - State Of Play (Tronic)
13) TKNO, Jack Doe - Entry Price (Tauten)
14) OB1 - Turbo Shandy (Taro Records)


De uitzending van 04 januari


Tracklist: 
22.00 uur          
1) Raven Maize - The Reall life (Credence) Classic
2) Osh - My Ye Is Different "Lewis Remix" (Columbia Records)
3) Mousse T. ft. Cleah - Melodie "The Shapeshifters Remix" (Peppermint Jam)
4) Rudimental ft. Tom Walker - Walk Alone "Allen Farben Remix" (Atlantic Records)
5) Too Many Zooz Vs KDA Ft Jess Glynne - So Real "PBH & Jack Shizzle mix" (Ministry of Sound)
6) The Chainsmokers - Beach House "Ashworth Remix" (Columbia)
7) Oliver Heldens ft Shungudzo - Fire In My Soul "Tom Staar Remix" (Ministry of Sound)
8) Bantu & Jonas Blue Feat Shungudzo & Ziezie - Roll With Me (Virgin EMI)
9) Pax - Movin "Colour Castle Remix" (Cr2)
10) Franck Roger - Power (Madhouse Records)
11) Steve Darko - Whistle Work (Dirtybird) 
12) Egbert - Fractals (GEM)
13) Amuze & John Baptiste - Black Box "TAYA Remix" (Recovery Collective)
14) MUUI - Tudor Collapse (Sudbeat Music)
15) Toni Rios -Breath Deep "Khainz Remix" (Blu Fin)

23.00 uur
1) Fritz & Paul Kalkbrenner - Sky and Sand (Bpitch) Classic
2) Fabe - Martha & Henry (Salty Nuts)
3) Bart van Rijn - Yeah "Nikola Gala Remix" (STUG)
4) EOS Research - Kepler-62 e (Soma)
5) Filterheadz - Changing World (Deep'n'Dance Records)
6) Nakadia - Synaptic Wave (Filth on Acid) 
7) NooSphere - Talk To The Wind "Janno Kekkonen Windy Remix" (Bonzai)
8) Bastinov - Calliope (Etruria Beat) 
9) Ben Sims - Vicious Cycle (Chronicle)
10) LAAT - Mask Yourself (Tronic)
11) T99 - Anasthasia "Danilo Incorvaia Remix" (iG Recordings)
12) ARTBAT - Upperground (Diynamic Music)